Wikipedia:Bots/Requests for approval/BHGbot 9/Pre-parsed list for first run
I just ran Wikipedia:Bots/Requests for approval/BHGbot 9/AWB module in pre-parse mode on all the 7,920 article- and draft-space pages which transclude {{Cleanup bare URLs}}. That produced a total of 1,424 pages from which {{Cleanup bare URLs}} should be removed, listed below. --BrownHairedGirl (talk) • (contribs) 20:16, 18 October 2021 (UTC)
List of pages for tag removal
edit- Transport in Ethiopia
- Mozambique
- Vindolanda
- Montevideo
- Nevil Maskelyne
- Shavian alphabet
- Economy of Madagascar
- History of Suriname
- Jack Johnson (boxer)
- Samuel Blommaert
- Guadalajara
- Alain Lipietz
- Hampton, London
- Barend Biesheuvel
- Johnny Adair
- Roosendaal
- Andalusia, Alabama
- Marine Corps Air Ground Combat Center Twentynine Palms
- David Stevenson (engineer)
- Edward Shackleton, Baron Shackleton
- Dennis Potter
- John Loudon McAdam
- Joe Doyle
- James Mill
- J. I. M. Stewart
- Simon Crean
- Owen Sound
- Gwyneth Dunwoody
- Henry Dodwell
- Chris Patten
- Hawarden
- Omnipresence
- American Arbitration Association
- William Ponsonby (British Army officer)
- Bloomsday
- Secretary of State for International Development
- Hartley Shawcross
- Daniel Rutherford Haldane
- September Dossier
- Maprotiline
- Duke of Hamilton
- Henry Sidney
- Sidney Godolphin, 1st Earl of Godolphin
- Birmingham Six
- William Gillette
- METRORail
- B. C. Forbes
- Secretary of State for Work and Pensions
- Gillian Shephard
- Krapp's Last Tape
- Shane MacGowan
- Thalía
- Inertial electrostatic confinement
- Hugh MacDiarmid
- Tobermory, Mull
- Tucows
- Ann Clwyd
- David Maclean
- Peter Carington, 6th Baron Carrington
- Teresa Gorman
- Denys Hay
- Trevor Joyce
- Nigel Evans
- Howard Flight
- Bram Stoker Award for Best Non-Fiction
- Ian Lucas
- Lewis Fry Richardson
- Alastair Goodlad
- Tom Harris (British politician)
- Tommy McAvoy
- Edward Pakenham
- Daniel Rutherford
- Carnmoney
- Chris Ruane
- Christine Russell
- Bob Russell (British politician)
- Gareth Thomas (Welsh politician)
- Jonathan Sayeed
- Willie McRae
- Elizabeth Howlett
- Earl of Halsbury
- Bucky O'Hare
- Michael Lowry
- Oscar Traynor
- SriLankan Airlines
- Charles Galton Darwin
- Flag of Somalia
- Police corruption
- Seán Fortune
- Tess Kingham
- Mowag Piranha
- Jalgaon
- Alloway
- Lopez Island
- Montreal Convention
- James Hoban
- Seán Mac Diarmada
- Con Colbert
- Lord Granville Somerset
- William Binchy
- Stamp duty
- Rhayader
- The Anubis Gates
- John O'Farrell (author)
- Lynne Ramsay
- László Tőkés
- The Devil's Own
- Gary Kremen
- Caerwent
- Sir William Congreve, 2nd Baronet
- Thomas Burt
- James Frederick Ferrier
- Shanghai Metro
- Jerzy Buzek
- Televisa
- Leo Tindemans
- Royal Military College Saint-Jean
- Skyborg: Into the Vortex
- Steve Smith (political scientist)
- Skibo Castle
- F91 Dudelange
- Bordesley Green
- William Dalrymple (historian)
- Paul Rose (British politician)
- Robert Carr
- Alan Stevenson
- Belfast South (UK Parliament constituency)
- Ottaviano Del Turco
- Philippe Morillon
- Elmar Brok
- Chic Murray
- John L. Murray
- Private island
- Independent News & Media
- Pauline McLynn
- John Trevor (speaker)
- Emily Hobhouse
- Buldhana district
- John Colin Dunlop
- Årstad Hundred
- Donald Smith, 1st Baron Strathcona and Mount Royal
- Saint John, U.S. Virgin Islands
- Hulme
- Filip Dewinter
- Redvers Buller
- David Pringle
- John Houghton (physicist)
- Benveniste affair
- Seán Moylan
- List of programmes broadcast by Virgin Media Television (Ireland)
- Movements for the annexation of Canada to the United States
- William Beresford, 1st Viscount Beresford
- Charles Sibthorp
- Dan Spring
- Bernard Ingham
- Kevin Barry
- Harpurhey
- Gianfranco Fini
- Alberto Moravia
- Place Ville Marie
- Dan Rooney
- Jonathan Rowson
- Martin Dunbar-Nasmith
- Orko (character)
- Seoul Subway Line 7
- Hanna Sheehy-Skeffington
- Criminal Assets Bureau
- David Howell, Baron Howell of Guildford
- James Heartfield
- Royal Scottish Academy
- Brendan Smith (politician)
- Delhi High Court
- James Sempill
- John Atkinson, Baron Atkinson
- Cicely Hamilton
- David Casa
- Borut Pahor
- Gisela Kallenbach
- Castlevania II: Belmont's Revenge
- Stavros Lambrinidis
- Hugh Orde
- Alain Lamassoure
- Redland City
- O Estado de S. Paulo
- James Dalrymple, 1st Viscount of Stair
- List of places in Ceredigion
- John Hanafin
- Tommy Broughan
- Emmet Stagg
- Isle of May
- Sue Slipman
- Sidney Herbert, 14th Earl of Pembroke
- Manor House, London
- The Body Snatcher
- The Devil Went Down to Georgia
- South West Surrey (UK Parliament constituency)
- George Heriot's School
- Alan Rough
- Hannes Swoboda
- Mexican Repatriation
- Moody's Investors Service
- John Magnier
- GUBU
- Patrick Connolly
- Inverewe Garden
- Richard Stokes
- St Machar's Cathedral
- Austin Stack
- Mario Borghezio
- Raffaele Lombardo
- Antonio Tajani
- Willy Meyer Pleite
- Elisabeth Rehn
- Richard Corish
- Kyösti Virrankoski
- Ivo Strejček
- West Lancashire (UK Parliament constituency)
- Makerfield (UK Parliament constituency)
- Guildford (UK Parliament constituency)
- Cities of London and Westminster (UK Parliament constituency)
- Benno Schotz
- Cleethorpes (UK Parliament constituency)
- William Dyce
- Harlow (UK Parliament constituency)
- Windsor (UK Parliament constituency)
- Ivison Macadam
- David Howarth
- Donald Ross, Lord Ross
- Iain Tennant
- Paul Rowen
- Hugh Rossi
- Worst Forms of Child Labour Convention
- A Good Woman (film)
- Carrowkennedy ambush
- Morehouse School of Medicine
- William Keith, 7th Earl Marischal
- John Pope Hennessy
- Castle Coole
- List of airports in Saudi Arabia
- Sutton Four Oaks (ward)
- John Fraser (actor)
- Ethel Snowden
- Blacktown Hospital
- Poets of the Fall
- San Roque, Northern Samar
- Roger Lumley, 11th Earl of Scarbrough
- Palompon
- History of the Jews in South Africa
- Stephen Flemmi
- David Prior, Baron Prior of Brampton
- Lliswerry
- Robert Banks Stewart
- John Robison (physicist)
- St John Brodrick, 1st Earl of Midleton
- Seán Russell
- Mercury Marine
- Houston Police Department
- Jaromír Štětina
- Stephen Nolan
- Stopsley
- Drumcree Church
- Pan Am Flight 103 bombing trial
- Stewart's Melville College
- Damien Dempsey
- Charles Maclaren
- Rail transportation in the Philippines
- Dáithí Ó Conaill
- Martin Woods
- William Thompson (naturalist)
- Patrick Adamson
- Frank Ryan (Irish republican)
- St George's Tron Church
- Aardklop
- David Armitage Bannerman
- Paisley Abbey
- Vehicle registration plates of France
- Arthur Schuster
- Bedfont
- Henry Portman, 2nd Viscount Portman
- List of unsolved deaths
- Renato Soru
- Pan Am Flight 103 bombing investigation
- Sharman Macdonald
- Dean Hargrove
- The Squad (Irish Republican Army unit)
- Jorge Capitanich
- Lord Lieutenant of Antrim
- John Erskine, 1st Baron Erskine of Rerrick
- Left, Right & Center
- List of the largest software companies
- Southeast Polk Community School District
- Howard Vyse
- Officeworks
- Battle Cat
- Peter Neufeld
- George Gordon, 3rd Earl of Aberdeen
- Steve Furst
- Winifred Rushforth
- Seán South
- Giorgio Napolitano
- Ottoman Serbia
- Mall of the Emirates
- Marcus Worsley
- Mitchell Library
- Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
- Pontnewydd
- Ralph Bernal Osborne
- Tahajjud
- Czech Republic and the euro
- Barnsley, Gloucestershire
- Ian McNeice
- Mary O'Donoghue
- Lindores Abbey
- Peter Mullan
- Pyle
- Provan Gas Works
- Coedffranc
- Llansteffan
- Scottish Ballet
- Michael Meadowcroft
- Willy De Clercq
- Transport in Cairo
- David Dunseith
- PSA EW/DW engine
- Cosmo Duff-Gordon
- Kenneth Edgeworth
- Rick Venturi
- Jean-Yves Béziau
- Sir John Lubbock, 2nd Baronet
- Jon Sudbø
- Billy Dodds
- Bhinmal
- Zac Nsenga
- Gerald FitzGerald, 3rd Earl of Desmond
- Graham Forbes
- Higbee's
- Cambridge House
- Scooby-Doo! and the Reluctant Werewolf
- Pakistan Atomic Energy Commission
- Cranley Onslow
- September 1995 Ulster Unionist Party leadership election
- Valentine Lawless, 2nd Baron Cloncurry
- Springburn railway station
- Stewart Parker
- Portree High School
- National Teaching Fellowship
- James Stewart, 1st Earl of Buchan
- Shirenewton
- Civitas (think tank)
- Can Dündar
- Cathal Ó Sándair
- Recruitment and Placement of Seafarers Convention, 1996
- Seafarers' Hours of Work and the Manning of Ships Convention, 1996
- Cash-for-Honours scandal
- David J. Cooney
- Hew Dalrymple, Lord North Berwick
- Linlithgow Pursuivant
- Hugh Lucas-Tooth
- Llandaff North
- Ffred Ffransis
- David McNee
- William MacIntyre
- Laddie Lucas
- Embalse Nuclear Power Station
- Mary Glindon
- Gideon Oliphant-Murray, 2nd Viscount Elibank
- William Anstruther-Gray (St Andrews MP)
- March 1995 Ulster Unionist Party leadership election
- David Rowson
- James Douglas, 7th Earl of Douglas
- Bing (soft drink)
- Republican Party of Wisconsin
- Douglas Cochrane, 12th Earl of Dundonald
- Gareth McLean
- Spanish Armada in Ireland
- Patrick Brydone
- Mayor of Limerick
- Eamon Collins
- Jeff Smith (British politician)
- List of mass media in Costa Rica
- Rail transport in Guatemala
- Operation Taurus
- John Moriarty (writer)
- Tralee (Parliament of Ireland constituency)
- Patrick Galvin
- Nicholas Scott
- Knowsley Hall
- Keith Hampson
- Kilbeggan (Parliament of Ireland constituency)
- Dave Devall
- St Mary's Music School
- St Michael's Parish Church, Linlithgow
- Ian Stewart, Baron Stewartby
- Stanley Crowther
- Michael Shaw, Baron Shaw of Northstead
- David King Murray, Lord Birnam
- Martin McCaughey
- Robert Dwyer Joyce
- Livingston Mall
- Manamadurai
- Joe Pickett
- Thomas C. Foley
- Lauriston Castle
- Robert Alexander Rankin
- J. P. W. Mallalieu
- Hill Holliday
- Eoin McNamee
- Marianne Boruch
- Dora Montefiore
- Henry Strauss, 1st Baron Conesford
- Andy Roxburgh
- Apostolic Nunciature to Ireland
- Grosse Isle
- Rambo: The Force of Freedom
- Type 93 mine
- Leif Jones
- South Iredell High School
- Lewsey
- Northside Health Careers High School
- Kudirkos Naumiestis
- Secret (Ayumi Hamasaki album)
- V. Craig Jordan
- Mexico national rugby sevens team
- Charles Goyette
- Edmund Lenihan
- Economic and Financial Crimes Commission
- Rob MacLean
- Jamie Delargy
- Letitia Gwynne
- Andrius Kubilius
- 2006 Progressive Democrats leadership election
- List of tallest buildings in Pakistan
- RNAD Coulport
- Picton (ward)
- Princes Park (Liverpool ward)
- Barry Smith (footballer, born 1974)
- Mark Croucher
- Somerville Hastings
- Castle Sween
- Seán Treacy
- Candia McWilliam
- Sir Charles Tennant, 1st Baronet
- Francis Noel-Baker
- Hugh Robson (educator)
- John Adamson (university principal)
- Sundon Park
- Maj Britt Theorin
- Clan Haig
- David Gammans
- Paul Hastings
- Restenneth Priory
- Thomastown (Parliament of Ireland constituency)
- Eilís Dillon
- Barnfield, Luton
- Leslie Haden-Guest, 1st Baron Haden-Guest
- Duncan Sommerville
- Foreign Births Register
- Fredrick Federley
- The Black Mirror (video game)
- Chris Smith (footballer, born 1986)
- Dallow
- Audrey Carville
- Keith Peters (physician)
- Gerry O'Sullivan
- Stephen Swingler
- Douglas Argyll Robertson
- Olaf Holtedahl
- Free-market roads
- Biscot
- Victorian Railways J class
- Cyril Osborne
- List of broomball teams
- Crawley Green
- Monica Iacob Ridzi
- Ovidiu Ioan Silaghi
- Thomas Gordon (British Army officer)
- St David's Head
- John Paul McBride
- Alfred Scott (British politician)
- South Armagh Republican Action Force
- Macvey Napier
- Conor Sammon
- Tudweiliog
- Jean Gol
- Alexander Dalgarno
- Frederick Mallalieu
- Joe Corrie
- Graeme Finlay
- Jerome, 4th Count de Salis-Soglio
- George Clancy (politician)
- Saltash (UK Parliament constituency)
- Margaret Mary Pearse
- Henry Lowry-Corry (1845–1927)
- BP Fallon
- Jim Gatheral
- List of Australian films
- John Herron (Australian politician)
- Robert Ropner
- Bridport (UK Parliament constituency)
- Harnirpal Singh
- Scottish Information Commissioner
- William Sharpey
- Fraser Nelson
- Forbes Howie
- Hugh Haughton
- Haath Ki Safai
- Tite Street
- David O'Sullivan (civil servant)
- David Thomas (British politician)
- Henry Lopes, 1st Baron Roborough
- John Scot, Lord Scotstarvit
- Ernest de Burgh
- Counsel General for Wales
- Roscommon Borough (Parliament of Ireland constituency)
- Angus Sutherland (politician)
- James David Marwick
- Promenade Temecula
- Clare (Parliament of Ireland constituency)
- Jan Čulík
- Christopher Palles
- Reginald Croom-Johnson
- John Jackson (astronomer)
- Thomas William Sweeny
- David Hay Fleming
- Peter Terry
- Roads in Kerala
- Sherlock Holmes and the Baker Street Irregulars
- Edward Montagu, 3rd Earl of Sandwich
- Foreign interventions by the United States
- Rector of the University of Aberdeen
- Leonard Steinberg, Baron Steinberg
- William Henry Pringle
- Neither (opera)
- P. J. Honey
- West Surrey (UK Parliament constituency)
- Patrick Ryan (Irish priest)
- Robert Biedroń
- Maggie O'Kane
- Scalan
- John Rhind
- Dolphin safe label
- Jill Saward
- Alwyn Kurts
- List of Dublin bridges and tunnels
- Francis MacManus
- Paddy Murray (journalist)
- Monster Mash (2000 film)
- Leo Kunnas
- Peter, 5th Count de Salis-Soglio
- Marc Smyth
- Solehin Kanasian Abdullah
- European Civil Service
- John Haldane (philosopher)
- Venezuelan Marine Corps
- List of diplomatic missions in Afghanistan
- RPC Fort
- Bill Carnihan
- George Bingham, 6th Earl of Lucan
- Andrew Crichton
- Cornelius Denvir
- George Styles (British Army officer)
- Garibi Hatao
- Frederick Shaw (British Army officer)
- Ribbleton
- Llanidan
- Sunshine Cleaning
- William Drummond, 7th Viscount Strathallan
- Denis Keegan
- Recorder of Dublin
- Sir John Gilmour, 1st Baronet
- William Douglas, 1st Marquess of Douglas
- Southern Nash High School
- Francis Bryan
- Daire Brehan
- John William Foster
- John Foster of Dunleer
- Craig Nelson (footballer)
- Tim Congdon
- Christina McKenna
- Elvis McGonagall
- Des O'Hagan
- T. V. Honan
- London Agreement on German External Debts
- Flavor of Love Girls: Charm School
- Tim Ingold
- Shipt Tower
- Patrick Munro
- Tara Cross-Battle
- Clifford J. Rogers
- King's Advocate
- Stamp 4
- Remcorp
- James Kennaway
- Ireland–Russia relations
- Phipps Hornby
- MC Hammer discography
- Andrew Boff
- Deepdale, Preston
- NebuAd
- Miriam Daly
- Organised Crime Task Force (Northern Ireland)
- Geoffrey Phibbs
- Percy Newson
- Elizabeth Sutherland, 24th Countess of Sutherland
- List of tallest buildings in Frankfurt
- Clarence Graham
- Transport in São Paulo
- List of tallest buildings and structures in Liverpool
- Cilybebyll
- Llan (placename)
- Chryss Goulandris
- Zoe Salmon
- Franz Koenigs
- Gregor Stevens
- Edmund Potter
- Scotstarvit Tower
- Jane Harris (writer)
- Adrian McKinty
- William Harbord, 2nd Baron Suffield
- List of political parties in Wales
- Sir John Shelley, 6th Baronet
- Jean-Joseph Sue
- David Kenny (journalist)
- Netezza
- Talarican
- Peter Buneman
- William Burton Conyngham
- James Kemnal
- Stella Feehily
- Cat Stevens discography
- 2012 in sports
- Indonesian Nahdlatul Community Party
- Máire Mullarney
- Lewis Ayres
- Lowndes High School
- George Harpur Crewe
- Arms Trade Treaty
- Chris Smith (footballer, born 1988)
- Augustus Arkwright
- Samuel Sadler
- Harold St Maur
- John Lennox
- P. J. Mara
- Charles Gardiner
- Thomas Iorwerth Ellis
- Uniworld
- Tom Parry (politician)
- Transiting Exoplanet Survey Satellite
- Captain Alexander Smollett
- James Eustace, 3rd Viscount Baltinglass
- List of alumni of Brisbane State High School
- Patrick Fraser, Lord Fraser
- John Forbes-Sempill, 18th Lord Sempill
- Jean-Luc Mélenchon
- Manchán Magan
- John Prinsep
- Death or Canada
- James Duncan Millar
- Dominique Souchet
- State Pathologist's Office
- Philippe-Armand Martin
- Samuel Pattinson
- List of Korean inventions and discoveries
- Jonathan Fryer
- Charles Hedges
- Saipa Tiba
- Gerald Kean
- Sherbrooke Mosspark Church
- Thomas Knox, 3rd Earl of Ranfurly
- James Stirling (1800–1876)
- William Sutherland (Liberal politician)
- Pirates of Treasure Island
- R. Parkinson Tomlinson
- 2006 Greenwich Village assault case
- Roland Duer Irving
- Peter Rylands
- Jean-Paul Denanot
- Adam Steuart
- Musgrave Brisco
- Grigoris Varfis
- Seán FitzPatrick
- Healthcare in Tanzania
- Authoritarianism
- John Collee
- John Sturrock (politician)
- Henry Vivian (trade unionist)
- State Historical Society of Iowa
- Sir John Maclean, 4th Baronet
- Alexander Dow
- Swords (Parliament of Ireland constituency)
- Charlie Mann
- 2009 shootings of Oakland police officers
- Rental accessories and attachments
- Sursand
- Leonard Costello
- George Seton
- Stephen Roxby Dodds
- Fore (Parliament of Ireland constituency)
- Roscommon County (Parliament of Ireland constituency)
- James Falconer
- T. Atholl Robertson
- Serilingampally (Assembly constituency)
- Artist Rooms
- Miss World 2010
- Jock Wishart
- Sexual abuse scandal in the Catholic archdiocese of Chicago
- Robert Rochefort
- David Berry Hart
- Courtenay Mansel
- Lord Charles FitzRoy (politician)
- William Gorman (politician)
- Ronald Williams (Liberal politician)
- P. Gilchrist Thompson
- Louisa Watson Peat
- List of Scottish football transfers 2009–10
- Cyril O'Regan
- William Noel
- Pseudomelanoma
- Edward Bligh, 5th Earl of Darnley
- Results of the 2009 Indian general election by parliamentary constituency
- Sirpa Pietikäinen
- Sir John Dalrymple, 4th Baronet
- Simon Ferry
- Glenapp Castle
- George Karreman
- The Great Adventure of Zorro
- John Doddridge
- Sankari (state assembly constituency)
- George Martin Lees
- Socialist Workers Network
- William Hankford
- Assizes (Ireland)
- Ian Clark Hutchison
- Kevin Bridges
- David Pitt-Watson
- Elthorne (ward)
- The Infinities
- Single-Handed (TV series)
- Michael Flemmi
- Nainar Nagendran
- Martin Lockley
- Old Scottish Poor Law
- St Andrew's in the Square
- Alan Moore (poet)
- Jason Sommer
- Edmond de Rothschild Group
- Norm Thompson Outfitters
- Yves Galland
- Thomas Parry (author)
- Edmund Prys
- Glenarvon
- Sheares brothers
- Walter Siegmeister
- Michael O'Boyle
- Gilbert Beith
- Hecheng District
- The George Hotel (Edinburgh)
- Barry Seal (politician)
- Sale of UK gold reserves, 1999–2002
- Sheriff of Argyll
- The King's Speech
- Robert Hunter Craig
- Antigoni Papadopoulou
- Norman Mair
- Robert Pullar
- Hades Publications
- Henry Howard, 6th Earl of Suffolk
- Huitzilan de Serdán
- Pre-existence of Christ
- Samuel Shepherd
- W. J. M. Starkie
- John Baird Simpson
- Tom Hayhoe
- Murtizapur (Vidhan Sabha constituency)
- Richard Sulík
- William Stewart, 1st Earl of Blessington
- Paul Rycaut
- Meghan Duggan
- Graham Jones (politician)
- Sikhism in Malaysia
- Ghadir Investment Company
- Andrew Balfour
- Henry Franklin Kilburn
- Henry Peters (British politician)
- Sir Henry Willoughby, 3rd Baronet
- John Cameron, Lord Cameron
- Terry Cafolla
- Lal Jayawardena
- 2010 IBSA summit
- North West Castle
- Thomas Bligh (1654–1710)
- Kilmeena ambush
- Parramatta Marist High School
- Military Bishopric of Argentina
- Nic Dakin
- Susan Elan Jones
- Sir Oliver St George, 1st Baronet
- Thomas Knox (died 1728)
- Nick de Bois
- Mark Menzies
- Christopher Pincher
- Shay Duffin
- Woolton (ward)
- Cambium Learning Group
- Ewan Morrison
- Central University of Kashmir
- Phil Brady
- George St George (Carrick MP)
- St George Daly
- Turki Faisal Al Rasheed
- Council of Europe Convention on Action Against Trafficking in Human Beings
- Sir John Keane, 1st Baronet
- Arthur Annesley, 1st Earl of Mountnorris
- James Annesley, 2nd Earl of Anglesey
- William Baker (1743–1824)
- John Scott (British Army officer)
- Thomas Tyrwhitt Jones
- William Richardson (died 1755)
- Sir William Richardson, 1st Baronet
- Don Jazzy
- James Christopher Flynn
- Thomas Niedermayer
- Sir David Scott, 2nd Baronet
- Ranald George Macdonald
- Meols (ward)
- James Evan Baillie
- James Stevens Curl
- Thomas Chester-Master (1841–1914)
- Franco Frigo
- William Scott (Irish lawyer)
- 2010 Greek local elections
- 2010–2011 Israeli–Palestinian peace talks
- Scottish Ten
- HM Advocate v Sheridan and Sheridan
- Sir Thomas Smyth, 2nd Baronet
- Sir Richard Levinge, 1st Baronet
- Harvey Lewis (politician)
- George Spencer (Labour politician)
- Faraj Sarkohi
- Ian Ford
- Family of David Cameron
- Lord William Paget
- 1910s Australian region cyclone seasons
- William James Conolly
- Thomas Fortescue, 1st Baron Clermont
- United Left Alliance
- Jean Burgess
- Row NYC Hotel
- Ivan Valle
- Darren Cole
- Alexander Bryson
- European Financial Stabilisation Mechanism
- William Baillie, Lord Polkemmet
- Phulparas (Vidhan Sabha constituency)
- Mecca Leisure Group
- James Gray (poet)
- Geeta Novotny
- Juliet Dunlop
- John Hulsman
- Sarah Carey
- John Pomeroy (British Army officer)
- Selina Martin
- Aodh de Blácam
- High Sheriff of Mayo
- Colour of the Trap
- Bankruptcy Law in the Republic of Ireland
- Jillian van Turnhout
- John Temple (judge)
- Isaac Wunder order
- Kenneth Stewart
- Simon Mangan
- Charles Poots
- Toni Cancian
- Tai peoples
- On Canaan's Side
- William Guthrie (historian)
- Georgios Mavros
- List of tallest Gopurams
- SOM Foundation
- Garikapati Narahari Sastry
- Milan Nitrianský
- Patrick Nulty
- Samastipur (Vidhan Sabha constituency)
- David Ramsay Hay
- San'yō Shinkansen
- Hillcrest Labs
- Socialist Labour Party (UK) election results
- James Oswald (merchant)
- Sir Robert Steuart, 1st Baronet
- CWF Mid-Atlantic
- Burro Island
- William Rutherford (physiologist)
- Masaya Suzuki
- Pragma Group
- Northeast Coast campaign (1703)
- European Convention on Extradition
- Killer feature
- Golden Records
- Sir George Robinson, 1st Baronet
- Portrait of a Mobster
- Sheriff of Ayr
- Neil Loring
- Bible translations into the languages of India
- A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925
- John Carmont, Lord Carmont
- A. E. Robertson
- Eimear Ní Chonaola
- Lee Dunne
- William Galbraith (mathematician)
- Faegre Drinker
- HD-4
- Meda Ryan
- Richard Poole (physician)
- Esad Ribić
- Schizoporella
- George Bellew-Bryan, 4th Baron Bellew
- Frederick Morris
- Alastair Cranston
- Pizza Corner (Halifax)
- Thomas Groome
- Edward Barton Shuldham
- Florian Philippot
- Archibald Fullarton
- Darian MacKinnon
- David McSweeney (politician)
- Sir Nicholas Colthurst, 4th Baronet
- Maria Fusco
- Fergus McNeill
- Gary Barnett (real estate developer)
- John White, 1st Baron Overtoun
- Alexander Nicoll
- Ripley Bogle
- List of honours of Netherlands awarded to heads of state and royalty
- Tadpatri (Assembly constituency)
- Pit Corder
- Victor O'Donovan Power
- Olwen Fouéré
- List of Republic of Ireland international footballers
- Van Loon's law
- Pakistan National Shipping Corporation
- Kenneth Harwood Outstanding Dissertation Award
- Alan Smith (RAF officer)
- Son of a Gunfighter
- Sammarinese People's Party
- List of Hot 100 Airplay number-one singles of the 2000s
- Macklemore discography
- Somos tão Jovens
- Bernd Lucke
- Martha E. Bernal
- Bernard Haigh
- Stuart Campbell (game journalist)
- Disney's Animated Storybook
- FreedomPay
- 1910 population census in Bosnia and Herzegovina
- Rodrigo (footballer, born 1971)
- Theodoros Skylakakis
- Sally Gimson
- Vincent Poor
- 10 June 2013 Iraq attacks
- Robert Forrest (dramatist)
- O Lado Certo da Vida Certa
- Gemini Syndrome
- Iowa City Transit
- Billie Ritchie
- Davor Ivo Stier
- Hugh Franklin (suffragist)
- Sir Henry Peyton, 2nd Baronet
- William Scott, Lord Clerkington
- Sardanapalus (play)
- Iain Connell
- Hugh Duncan Baillie
- James Du Pré
- Andrea Brymer
- John Preston, Lord Fentonbarns
- Neville J. Price
- Indian Tom Lake
- Alexander Innes Shand
- List of oldest companies in Australia
- 2014 in amusement parks
- John Bramley-Moore
- Ravensword: Shadowlands
- Police Investigations and Review Commissioner
- Hugo Dewar
- Sardoi
- Margaret Crosfield
- John Swinton (theologian)
- Rithala (Vidhan Sabha constituency)
- Robert Mackreth
- George Shum
- December 2013 North American storm complex
- Norman Craig
- Edwin A. Maxwell
- Seticosta senecta
- Shekha Bird Sanctuary
- Sonidero Travesura
- Halliday Sutherland
- Merlin's Bridge
- Sir Walter Stirling, 1st Baronet
- William Thomson (writer)
- Lis Jensen
- Ramil Khayrulin
- Boudh (Vidhan Sabha constituency)
- Kahalgaon (Vidhan Sabha constituency)
- Cardonald Place Farm
- Nabarangpur (Vidhan Sabha constituency)
- Solidarity (Ireland)
- Jeypore (Vidhan Sabha constituency)
- Opinion polling for the 2014 Scottish independence referendum
- James Petrie
- George Simson
- John Swinton, Lord Swinton
- SONCAS
- The Great Shadow
- List of ambassadors of Ireland to the United Kingdom
- Tanya Denver
- Kathleen Fidler
- Davis Ducart
- Mansa (Vidhan Sabha constituency)
- Sanand (Vidhan Sabha constituency)
- Naroda (Vidhan Sabha constituency)
- Thakkarbapa Nagar
- James Rooke (British Army general)
- Fern Brady
- Moriarty (novel)
- Richard Samuel Guinness
- Soyuz MS
- Arthur Guinness II
- Thomas Barnard (MP)
- Diminutives in Australian English
- List of awards and nominations received by Ailee
- Robert Iwaszkiewicz
- UKIP Calypso
- Matar (Vidhan Sabha constituency)
- Lunawada (Vidhan Sabha constituency)
- Shehra
- Raopura (Vidhan Sabha constituency)
- Jetpur, Chhota Udaipur (Vidhan Sabha constituency)
- Patrick Sarsfield Cassidy
- Mander Centre
- Hykmete Bajrami
- Indira Gandhi Technological and Medical Sciences University
- Alexander Wood (physicist)
- Andrew K. McCosh
- Malcolm Inglis
- Spudshed
- Angela Scanlon
- The Fiddler of Dooney
- Robert Sinclair Knox
- Sam McBratney
- Ruth Smeeth
- List of brigades of the Irish Republican Army
- Joey B
- Election Artist
- Luka Dončić
- Eoin Ó Murchú
- Stewart McDonald (politician)
- Proclamation of Dungannon
- Photographing Fairies (novel)
- Nicolas Vilant
- Richey McCourt
- Momchil Nekov
- Sardhana (Assembly constituency)
- Mary Hoade
- Catherine Boursier
- Turkish government–Gülen movement conflict
- William Leadbetter Calderwood
- Devils Well
- Eleftherios Synadinos
- Richard C. David
- Julien Razafimanazato
- Solapur City Central (Vidhan Sabha constituency)
- Malaysian Re
- Ngurah Rai International Airport
- Umberto Bossi
- Allan D. Mainds
- Joseph Muter
- Michael Smith (Irish journalist)
- Joseph Ferguson (MP)
- Australian Institute of Personal Trainers
- Sean O'Neill (rower)
- Underground Great Wall of China
- Totalmente Demais
- List of Hemiptera of Ireland
- Today Is Vintage
- Patrick Haldane
- Irish Aid
- Garrett Sheehan
- List of female Egyptologists
- Sherry Chen (hydrologist)
- Sai Prashanth
- Isabella Mulvany
- Maitreya Festival
- Kiran Jethwa
- Knightfall (TV series)
- Crucorney
- Barbara Spinelli
- George Duthie
- Crookston Pirates
- William Euing
- William Farquharson (surgeon)
- Oliver Mundell
- Florence Eshalomi
- John Gibson Fleming
- John Fordyce (politician)
- Ebenezer Ford
- Sir James Forrest, 1st Baronet
- David Kennedy Fraser
- 1934 Irish local elections
- Damien Shaw
- Brendan Carr (politician)
- Thomas Robson (footballer, born 1995)
- George Ritchie Gilruth
- Reginald John Gladstone
- Robert Smith (Medal of Honor)
- John Stewart (Camelford MP)
- John Stewart (British Army officer, died 1796)
- Şükrü Özyıldız
- Sir Harry Goring, 8th Baronet
- William Smith Greenfield
- David Grieve
- Gillian Berrie
- Sir George Colthurst, 5th Baronet
- Tetsuya Kanno
- Ryosuke Shirahama
- Sir Frederick Heygate, 2nd Baronet
- Sir Frederick Johnstone, 7th Baronet
- Frederick Foster (politician)
- John Webb Seymour
- Balcombe Street Gang
- James Stephen Hodson
- Hug A Brit
- Sooo Many White Guys
- Diarmid Noel Paton
- March 1968
- Howard F. Cline
- Seán Nunan
- Maggie Cusack
- Gilbert Innes
- CGTN Documentary
- 2021 Greater Manchester mayoral election
- Peter Nienow
- Thomas Kinnear
- James Kinnear
- Churchill (film)
- 2017 West Lothian Council election
- Duncan Leitch (geologist)
- Arndt Kohn
- Gabriele Preuß
- Christopher Kimball's Milk Street
- Laura Huhtasaari
- 1975 Conway's Bar attack
- British Rail Class 769
- Sarah Jones (politician)
- List of international presidential trips made by Igor Dodon
- Zakimi Seifu
- Ewen Maclean
- Regional Member changes in the Scottish Parliament
- George Husband Baird MacLeod
- List of mayors of Limerick
- Tallinn Higher Military-Political Construction School
- John N. H. Brennan
- Jonathan Shepherd
- Josh Lucas (baseball)
- George Hoole Mitchell
- Siwan Davies
- Camp TURKSOM
- Rouse Hill House
- Thomas Graham Robertson, Lord Robertson
- Silent Grace
- White Oak High School (North Carolina)
- Baby Shark
- Luděk Niedermayer
- Fletcher Norton (politician)
- Mary Horgan
- Davidge Page
- John Argyll Robertson
- Arabella Scott
- David Monypenny, Lord Pitmilly
- List of Yu-Gi-Oh! VRAINS characters
- Robert Waldron Plenderleith
- Carlos Robles Piquer
- George Dawson Preston
- George Cossar Pringle
- John Pringle (geologist)
- Frederick Pullar
- Red Dress Boutique
- Stuart Bondurant
- Simna (Tripura Vidhan Sabha constituency)
- John Reddie
- Amelia Scott
- Lima Group
- Henry Monteith
- Andrew Galbraith
- Edward McEvoy
- Seer Hamdan
- Alexander Robertson (veterinary surgeon)
- Giles Henry Robertson
- 2018 Leeds City Council election
- William Robertson (antiquary)
- David Ross, Lord Ankerville
- List of Scottish football transfers summer 2018
- Andrew Wood (surgeon)
- Alexander James Russell
- Andrew Cochrane
- List of statues of Karl Marx
- James Ruthven, 7th Lord Ruthven of Freeland
- Theodore Salvesen
- Samuel James Shand
- Henry Adolph Salvesen
- John Smith Samuel
- Jane Ohlmeyer
- Adolf Paul Schulze
- Alexander Scott (geologist)
- Henry Harold Scott
- Dennis Lloyd
- Jenny Manson
- Edwin Bramwell
- Thomas Sivright
- William Skinner of Corra
- List of members of the European Parliament (2019–2024)
- William MacCaw
- William Hanneford-Smith
- George Smyttan
- Ernest Hugh Snell
- Thomas Somerville (minister)
- James Sorley
- Frank Stuart Spring
- Lucky Diaz and the Family Jam Band
- Alexander Steuart
- James Croesus Stevenson
- Caleb Andrew Stewart
- John Lindsay Stewart
- John Shaw Stewart
- Rae Bareli (Assembly constituency)
- E-Flexer-class ferry
- Sylvia (musical)
- Kenneth Sarr
- Miguel Delaney
- Sir Robert Pollock, 1st Baronet
- George Swinton (botanist)
- William Smith Syme
- Harold William Thompson
- Udenna Corporation
- Geoffrey Timms
- James Tod of Deanston
- George Ranken Tudhope
- John Turnbull of Abbey St Bathans
- 2019 in Indonesia
- Harry Moreton Stanley Turner
- George Walter Tyrrell
- Sindy Joyce
- Provisional IRA Honey Trap killings
- Li Yongfang
- Alice by Heart
- 2010s in LGBT rights
- RAF Wigtown
- Evelyn Conlon
- William Johnston Thomson
- Bharatiya Janata Party campaign for the 2019 Indian general election
- Archibald Tod
- Nicol Uddert
- List of submerged places in the Republic of Ireland
- Cadence13
- David P. B. Fitzpatrick
- 2019 Pendle Borough Council election
- Markéta Gregorová
- Sir Michael Shaw-Stewart, 6th Baronet
- NXT TakeOver: XXV
- John Tennant (politician)
- Mikuláš Peksa
- Archibald Fleming (b. 1863)
- Rochester Knighthawks
- Magdalena Adamowicz
- Irena Joveva
- Thomas Tod
- Kenneth Borthwick
- Briege McKenna
- David McCorkell
- Urbano music
- El Negreeto
- Christophe Hansen
- Holloway brooch
- Refugees as weapons
- Thomas Alexander Wise
- Foster Neville Woodward
- James Pitman, Lord Pitman
- The Nutty Professor (franchise)
- Duki (rapper)
- James Oliphant, Lord Newton
- Zafar Usmanov
- Zulfi Bukhari
- The Irregulars
- Sir Ross Mahon, 1st Baronet
- Sylwia Spurek
- Komotini railway station
- Christopher Stray
- Uchagaon (Vidhana Sabha constituency)
- Parasgad (Vidhana Sabha constituency)
- 2021 in United States politics and government
- Walter Thorburn
- Pentland Hills (Edinburgh ward)
- Sighthill/Gorgie (Edinburgh ward)
- 2019 Solihull Metropolitan Borough Council election
- Brenda McAnespie
- Tweeddale East (ward)
- Selkirkshire (ward)
- COVID-19 pandemic in Colorado
- Sgir' Uige agus Ceann a Tuath Nan Loch (ward)
- Sgire an Rubha (ward)
- Steòrnabhagh a Deas (ward)
- Steòrnabhagh a Tuath (ward)
- Dyce/Bucksburn/Danestone (ward)
- Tillydrone/Seaton/Old Aberdeen (ward)
- Torry/Ferryhill (ward)
- Perinatal stroke
- Laura Geraldine Lennox
- South O'Brien Community School District
- Responses to the COVID-19 pandemic in March 2020
- COVID-19 pandemic in the Cordillera Administrative Region
- Saint Mary's College of Catbalogan
- Translation (album)
- Markowicz Fine Art
- Parel (Vidhan Sabha constituency)
- 2022 United States House of Representatives elections in Iowa
- Military Police of Acre State
- Francisco J. Quintana
- Andrew Smith (British writer)
- Don Don
- List of Donald Trump 2020 presidential campaign political endorsements
- Candy Hall of Fame
- David Schickele
- Performance of candidates from major alliances of the 2021 Kerala Legislative Assembly election
- Caesar Colclough (died 1726)
- Philip O'Donoghue
- Bijan Barati
- Sara Matthieu
- Helen Cargill Thompson
- Uttarkashi (Uttarakhand Assembly constituency)
- Patrick O'Neill (bishop)
- List of awards and nominations received by Pedro Almodóvar
- Pindrai
- Death of Stuart Lubbock
- John Merry Ross
- Joel James (politician)
- Olga Kovitidi
- Nick Tyrone
- List of schools in the Roman Catholic Diocese of Jackson
- Potters Bar Clinic
- Eastern Knights
- Issa Hanna Dabish
- Cho Cheng-Chi
- Article 120 of the Greek Constitution
- Mani's Community Established
- Alexis Phelut
- Ryuchalo
- Football at the 2023 Central American and Caribbean Games – Men's tournament
- Frontiers in Public Health
- Emma Uren
- Hendrik Pfeiffer
- List of Mexican state congresses
- Isac von Krusenstierna
- SABC Education
- Kanya Bharathi
- Elina Lampela
- Ana Šomlo
- Maribel Núñez-Valdez
- Rosyth Sharks
- Don't Disturb My Study
- Polyamory in the United States
- Nguyễn Thị Thanh Thủy
- Paolo Persoglia
- Adijat Idris
- Lee Sung-ho
- Bence Bicsák
- Shiray Kaka
- Nataliya Strebkova
- Carolina Robles
- Pen Sokong
- Antonio Parlade Jr.
- Hector Pardoe
- Pandithurai Thevar
- Dora Juárez Kiczkovsky
- Future Starts Now
- Gaston Dorren
- Kawan Pereira
- Parvin Mammadov
- Francesco La Ferla
- David Skaats Foster
- Elsa Firouz Azar
- Shiny and Oh So Bright Tour
- Thomas Dean (computer scientist)
- Daniel Nachev
- The Filbert (horse)
- Eli Harari
- Robert Naeye
- George Findlay Shirras
- Harry Rehnberg
- Reginald Clancy
- Stephen Tierney
- Yeshwant Deosthalee
- Siddharth Shriram
- James Moffat (1775-1815)
- South Bend Common Council
- Damenakademien München und Berlin und Malerinnenschule Karlsruhe
- Ministry of Education (Turkmenistan)
- Anthonio Sanjairag
- 2019 World RX of Norway
- Draft:1993–94 Virginia Cavaliers men's basketball team
- Draft:Absolute pressure leak testing
- Draft:Andrea Seminara
- Draft:Borak Assembly
- Draft:Bramma (director)
- Draft:Daniela Schönberg
- Draft:Everton Professor of Social and Community Engagement
- Draft:Gabrielle Gambrell
- Draft:Haseena Ibrahim Parkar
- Draft:Juergen Braunstein
- Draft:Kavyanjali Telugu (TV series)
- Draft:Lex Fridman
- Draft:Madhuvanti Pal
- Draft:Massoud Molavi Verdanjani
- Draft:Master School of Management
- Draft:SATMAT GROUP
- Draft:Zhivko Zhekov