|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Westfield (Main/Wheeler)
|
|
|
|
|
151st/US 31
|
|
|
|
|
146th/Clay Terrace
|
|
|
|
|
Carmel (Main/Rangeline)
|
|
|
|
|
City Center/Rangeline
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Guilford/City Center
|
|
|
|
|
Pennsylvania/City Center
|
|
|
|
|
116th/Pennsylvania
|
|
|
|
|
106th/Pennsylvania
|
|
|
|
|
96th/College
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86th/College
|
|
|
|
|
71st/College
|
|
|
|
|
White River
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66th/College
|
|
|
|
|
Indiana Central Canal
|
|
|
|
|
Broad Ripple (Broad Ripple/College)
|
|
|
|
|
Kessler/College
|
|
|
|
|
54th/College
|
|
|
|
|
52nd/College
|
|
|
|
|
46th/College
|
|
|
|
|
42nd/College
|
|
|
|
|
Purple Line (planned)
|
|
|
|
|
Park/38th
|
|
|
|
|
38th/Meridian
|
|
|
|
|
34th/Meridian
|
|
|
|
|
30th/Museum (30th/Meridian)
|
|
|
|
|
Fall Creek/Ivy Tech (Fall Creek Pkwy N Dr/Meridian)
|
|
|
|
|
Fall Creek
|
|
|
|
|
22nd/Meridian
|
|
|
|
|
18th/Meridian
|
|
|
|
|
Methodist Hospital (18th/Capitol)
|
|
|
|
|
14th/Capitol
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9th/Capitol
|
|
|
|
|
Vermont/Capitol
|
|
|
|
|
Statehouse (Court/Capitol)
|
|
|
|
|
Julia M. Carson Transit Center
|
|
|
|
|
New Jersey/Virginia
|
|
|
|
|
Fletcher Place (Merrill/Virginia)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fountain Square (Woodlawn/Virginia)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pleasant Run (Pleasant Run Pkwy S Dr/Shelby)
|
|
|
|
|
Raymond/Shelby
|
|
|
|
|
Garfield Park (Southern/Shelby)
|
|
|
|
|
Troy/Shelby
|
|
|
|
|
UIndy (Campus/Shelby)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thompson/Madison
|
|
|
|
|
Edgewood/Madison
|
|
|
|
|
Southport/Madison
|
|
|
|
|
Stop 11 Rd/Madison
|
|
|
|
|
County Line Rd South/Madison
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greenwood (Main/Madison)
|
|
|
|
|
Smith Valley/Madison
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
This is a route-map template for the Red Line (IndyGo), a bus rapid transit line in Indianapolis, the United States.